最優秀障害馬

厩戸 | JRA表彰馬

和暦 表彰馬 性齢 馬主 主な勝ち鞍
1954 昭29 該当馬なし  
1955 昭30 ダイニカツフジ 牡六 伊藤由五郎 京都大障害・秋
1956 昭31 トヨシロ 牡五 不明 東京障害特別・秋
1957 昭32 ヤマカブト 牝六 山之内喜代子 中山大障害・秋、東京障害特別・秋
1958 昭33 ケニイモア 牝六 ジョー・エス 中山大障害・春、中山大障害・秋
1959 昭34 オータジマ 牡五 北沢元男 中山大障害・春
1960 昭35 ロールメリー 牝六 豊島美王麿 中山大障害・春、中山大障害・秋
1961 昭36 トサキング 牡五 上田清次郎 京都大障害・春、中山大障害・秋
1962 昭37 ライトリア 牡七 伊東久雄 中山大障害・秋
1963 昭38 タカライジン 牡五 高須銀治郎 京都大障害・秋
1964 昭39 フジノオー 牡六 藤井一雄 中山大障害・春、中山大障害・秋
1965 昭40 フジノオー 牡七 藤井一雄 中山大障害・春
1966 昭41 ホウラン 牝五 河野通 中山大障害・秋
1967 昭42 ヤマニンダイヤ 牡六 土井宏二 中山大障害・秋
1968 昭43 フジノホマレ 牡九 藤井一雄 中山大障害・春
1969 昭44 ハードオンワード 牡五 樫山純三 京都大障害・秋、阪神障害S・秋
1970 昭45 キングスピード 牡五 坂田綾子 (障害戦10戦全勝)
1971 昭46 インターヒカリ 牡六 松岡正雄 京都大障害・秋、阪神障害S・秋
1972 昭47 ムーテイイチ 牝五 上田清次郎 京都大障害・秋、阪神障害S・秋
1973 昭48 該当馬なし  
1974 昭49 グランドマーチス 牡六 大久保興産(株) 中山大障害・春、中山大障害・秋、京都大障害・秋
1975 昭50 グランドマーチス 牡七 大久保興産(株) 中山大障害・春、中山大障害・秋、京都大障害・春、京都大障害・秋
1976 昭51 サクラオンリー 牡九 (株)さくらコマース 中山大障害・秋
1977 昭52 バローネターフ 牡六 (有)ターフ・スポート 中山大障害・春、中山大障害・秋
1978 昭53 バローネターフ 牡七 (有)ターフ・スポート 中山大障害・秋
1979 昭54 バローネターフ 牡八 (有)ターフ・スポート 中山大障害・春、中山大障害・秋
1980 昭55 オキノサコン 牡七 沖崎エイ 中山大障害・春
1981 昭56 テキサスワイポン 牡八 渡辺孝男 中山大障害・秋
1982 昭57 キングスポイント 牡六 高田久成 中山大障害・春、中山大障害・秋
1983 昭58 オキノサキガケ 牡六 沖崎エイ 中山大障害・春、中山大障害・秋、東京障害特別・春
1984 昭59 メジロアンタレス 牡六 メジロ商事(株) 中山大障害・秋
1985 昭60 オンワードボルガ 牡五 樫山純三 中山大障害・秋、東京障害特別・秋
1986 昭61 ハッピールイス 牡五 マエコウファーム(有)★ 中山大障害・秋、阪神障害S・春
1987 昭62 該当馬なし  
1988 昭63 ヤマニンアピール 牡五 土井宏二 中山大障害・秋、京都大障害・春、京都大障害・秋、阪神障害S・春
1989 平1 メジロマスキット 牝五 (有)メジロ牧場 中山大障害・秋、東京障害特別・秋
1990 平2 ワカタイショウ 牡六 渡辺喜八郎 中山大障害・春
1991 平3 シンボリクリエンス 牡七 シンボリ牧場 東京障害特別・春、東京障害特別・秋
1992 平4 シンボリクリエンス 牡八 シンボリ牧場 中山大障害・春、中山大障害・秋
1993 平5 ブロードマインド 牡六 吉田照哉★ 中山大障害・秋、東京障害特別・秋
1994 平6 ブロードマインド 牡七 吉田照哉★ 中山大障害・春、中山大障害・春
1995 平7 リターンエース 牡八 岩佐俊策 京都大障害・春、東京障害特別・春、阪神障害S・春
1996 平8 ポレール 牡六 林進 中山大障害・春、中山大障害・秋、東京障害特別・春、阪神障害S・秋
1997 平9 アワパラゴン 牡七 工藤寛昭 中山大障害・秋、京都大障害・秋、阪神障害S・秋
1999 平11 ゴッドスピード 牡六 坪野谷和平 中山大障害(JG1)
2000 平12 ゴーカイ 牡七 吉橋計 中山グランドジャンプ(JG1)、東京ハイジャンプ(JG2)
2001 平13 ゴーカイ 牡7 吉橋計 中山グランドジャンプ(JG1)
2002 平14 ギルデッドエージ 牡5 (有)ノースヒルズマネジメント 中山大障害(JG1)
2003 平15 ビッグテースト 牡5 (有)ビッグ 中山グランドジャンプ(JG1)
2004 平16 ブランディス せ7 (有)サンデーレーシング☆ 中山大障害(JG1)、中山グランドジャンプ(JG1)
2005 平17 テイエムドラゴン 牡3 竹園正繼 中山大障害(JG1), 京都ハイジャンプ(JG2)
2006 平18 マルカラスカル 牡4 河長産業(株) 中山大障害(JG1)
2007 平19 メルシーエイタイム 牡5 永井康郎 中山大障害(J・GI) 東京ハイジャンプ(J・GII)
2008 平20 キングジョイ 牡6 松岡隆雄 中山大障害(J・GI) 京都ハイジャンプ(J・GII)
2009 平21 キングジョイ 牡7 松岡隆雄 中山大障害(J・GI)
2010 平22 バシケーン 牡5 石橋英郎 中山大障害(J・GI)
2011 平23 ノーザンレインボー 牡九 吉田照哉 中山大障害・春、東京障害特別・秋
2011 平23 マジェスティバイオ 牡4 バイオ(株) 中山大障害(J・GI) 東京ハイジャンプ(J・GII)  東京ジャンプS(J・GIII)
2012 平24 マジェスティバイオ 牡5 バイオ(株) 中山グランドジャンプ(J・GI)
2013 平25 アポロマーベリック 牡4 アポロサラブレッドクラブ 中山大障害(J・GI) 東京ジャンプS(J・GIII)
2014 平26 アポロマーベリック アポロサラブレッドクラブ 中山グランドジャンプ(J・GI)

inserted by FC2 system