・中央所属時成績 | ||
三歳時 | 1戦 0勝 | |
四歳時 | 7戦 4勝 | 東京優駿 |
中央通算 8戦 4勝 | ||
全通算 8戦 4勝 | ||
齢 | 日付 | 競馬場 | 競走名 | 距離 | 馬場 | 頭数 | 人気 | 着順 | 時計 | 騎手 | 斤量 | 馬体重 | 1着馬(2着馬) |
三 | 1981/10/4 | 京都 | 新馬 | 1200 | 良 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 1:11.4 | 岩元市三 | 53 | 492 | イセムーン |
四 | 1982/1/31 | 中京 | 未勝利 | ダ1600 | 良 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 1:43.5 | 岩元市三 | 55 | 504 | (タニノサンビー) |
〃 | 1982/2/20 | 中京 | つくし賞 | 1800 | 不 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 1:52.7 | 岩元市三 | 55 | 498 | (ハクバショウグン) |
〃 | 1982/3/14 | 中京 | あすなろ賞 | 1800 | 良 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 1:50.2 | 岩元市三 | 55 | 492 | センターグルフ |
〃 | 1982/4/3 | 阪神 | れんげ賞 | 1400 | 不 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 1:25.6 | 岩元市三 | 55 | 492 | (タカノカイウン) |
〃 | 1982/5/9 | 東京 | NHK杯 | 2000 | 良 | 16 | 12 | 6 | 2:02.0 | 岩元市三 | 56 | 500 | アスワン |
〃 | 1982/5/30 | 東京 | 東京優駿 | 2400 | 良 | 28 | 7 | 1 | 2:26.5 | 岩元市三 | 57 | 500 | (ワカテンザン) |
〃 | 1982/10/3 | 阪神 | 神戸新聞杯 | 2000 | 良 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 2:00.3 | 岩元市三 | 56 | 504 | ハギノカムイオー |
距離区分 | 戦 | 1着 | 2着 | 3着 | 連対率 | 主な勝鞍 |
1400m未満 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.000 | |
1400〜1900m未満 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1.000 | |
ダート1400〜1900m未満 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | 1900〜2200m未満 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.000 |
2200〜2800m未満 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | 1982東京優駿 |
2800m以上 | 0.000 | |||||
芝コース通算 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0.571 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ダートコース通算 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 |
ジムフレンチ Jim French 1968 鹿 |
Graustark | Ribot | Tenerani | Bellini |
Tofanella | ||||
Romanella | El Greco | |||
Barbara Burrini | ||||
Flower Bowl | Alibhai | Hyperion | ||
Teresina | ||||
Flower Bed | Beau Pere | |||
Boudoir | ||||
Dinner Partner | Tom Fool | Menow | Pharamond | |
Alcibiades | ||||
Gaga | Bull Dog | |||
Alpoise | ||||
Bluehaze | Blue Larkspur | Black Servant | ||
Blossom Time | ||||
Flaming Swords | Man o'War | |||
Exalted | ||||
バンブーシザラ 1969 鹿 |
テスコボーイ | Princely Gift | Nasrullah | Nearco |
Mumtaz Begum | ||||
Blue Gem | Blue Peter | |||
Sparkle | ||||
Suncourt | Hyperion | Gainsborough | ||
Selene | ||||
Inquisition | Dastur | |||
Jury | ||||
シザラ | Marsyas | Trimdon | Son-in-Law | |
Trimestral | ||||
Astronomie | Asterus | |||
Likka | ||||
Pangani | Fair Trial | Fairway | ||
Lady Juror | ||||
Clovelly | Mahmoud | |||
Udaipur |